Stillingen 1. div. 500cc 2020

PlaceringKlubbetegnelseKlubHoldnavnAntal MatcherPointMatch Point
1 SSK Slangerup Speedway Klub SSK 500-01-06 8 274 21
2 HSK Holsted speedway Klub HSK 500-01-04 8 268 17
3 FSK Fjelsted Speedway Klub FSK 500- 01-08 8 230 15
4 EMS Esbjerg Motor Sport Speedway EMS 500-01-03 8 246 15
5 BSC Brovst Speedway Club BSC 500-01-01 7 195 12
6 VSK Vojens Speedway Klub VSK 500-01-05 7 170 7
7 MSC Munkebo Speedway Club MSC 500-01-02 7 112 2
8 OSC Outrup Speedway Club OSC 500-01-07 7 121 1

Stillingen 2. div. 500cc 2020

PlaceringKlubbetegnelseKlubHoldnavnAntal MatcherPointMatch Point
1 SSK Slangerup Speedway Klub SSK 500-02-06 8 293 22
2 MSC Munkebo Speedway Club MSC 1 500-02-04 8 292 18
3 FSK Fjelsted Speedway Klub FSK 500-02-08 8 278 16
4 SSC Silkeborg Speedway Club SSC 500-02-03 7 208 11
5 HSK Holsted speedway Klub HSK 500-02-05 7 186 8
6 VSK Vojens Speedway Klub VSK 500-02-01 5 146 7
7 MSC Munkebo Speedway Club MSC 2 500-02-07 7 115 4
8 EMS Esbjerg Motor Sport Speedway EMS 500-02-02 7 80 1

Stillingen 3. div. 85cc 2020

PlaceringKlubbetegnelseKlubHoldnavnAntal MatcherPointMatch Point
1 OSC Outrup Speedway Club OSC 85-03-01 7 280 18
2 SSK Slangerup Speedway Klub SSK 85-03-04 7 257 15
3 HSK Holsted speedway Klub Hsk 85-03-02 7 224 11
4 VSK Vojens Speedway Klub VSK 85-03-05 7 224 9
5 SMO Sportsmotorklubben Odin SMO 85-03-07 6 107 4
6 GSK Grindsted Speedway Klub GSK 85-03-06 6 97 3

Stillingen 2. div. PW50cc 2020

 

PlaceringKlubbetegnelseKlubHoldnavnAntal MatcherPointMatch Point
1 VBMK Vissenbjerg Bred Motor Klub VBMK 50-02-08 10 227 76
2 SMK Skærbæk Motor Klub SMK 50-02-12 10 208 68
3 FSK Fjelsted Speedway Klub FSK 1 50-02-07 10 186 56
4 GSP Glumsø Speedway GSP 50-02-02 10 182 56
5 SSK Slangerup Speedway Klub SSK 50-02-04 10 152 38
6 FSK Fjelsted Speedway Klub FSK 2 50-02-05 10 155 38
7 OSC Outrup Speedway Club OSC 1 50-02-03 10 149 36
8 OSC Outrup Speedway Club OSC 2 50-02-06 8 125 23
9 HSK Holsted speedway Klub HSK 50-02-10 9 93 18
10 VSK Vojens Speedway Klub VSK 50-02-09 6 69 15